DOBERMANN CLUB - SCOTTISH DOBERMANN CLUB - WELSH -DOBERMANN CLUB - NORTH EASTERN COUNTIES DOBERMANN SOCIETY

A3 JUDGES LIST

To Download

A1 Part 1

A1 Part 2

A1 Part 3

A1 Part NBS

A3 List

B List

C List

 

This list names those persons would support to award Challenge Certificates in the breed but who, as yet, have not been approved by the Kennel club to award CC’s.

Some have now been approved by the Kennel club to award CC’s (Marked *) at the Championship Show shown    Effective from9/01/2017

Name 

Address

Post Code

Tel. No. / Email

App’t

Mrs J Bannister
Cottage Boarding Kennels, Grange Lane, Telford, Shropshire
TF2 9PB
01952 613500
4/10/17 
B
cottagekennels@btinternet.com 
Mrs S Coster
15b Wood Street, Doddington, March, Cambs
PE15 05A
 
1354 742401  
          
 
rickycost42@gmail.com
Mrs Linda Cox-Parke

Old Chequers New Buckingham Rd
Vanham Norfolk

 
 
NR16 2DA
 
01953 860162
07747380804
        
 
lindacox61@icloud.com
Miss Y Cox
The Meadows, 25 Ramillies Crescent, Great Wyrley, South Staff’s
WS6 6JG
01922 701877
 
von.zeloviak@btconnect.com 
Mrs L Jones
2, Horsdown Cottage, Nettleton, Chippenham Wilt
SN14 7LN
07795331431
 
   
russiaice@me.com
 
Mrs K Nicoll Jones
36 Batsford Close, Off Ninedays Lane, Wirehill, Redditch, Worc’s
B98 7TF
07738 565858
 
 
kyricia@hotmail.com 
 
Dr M Ladd
2 Cedarways, Farnham, Surrey
GU9  8SW
 
01252  724309
 
cjouanchicot@free.fr
Mr T Lainchbury
 
22 Ashley Lane, Moulton, Northampton
 
NN3 7TJ
01604 648635
 
tim.lainchbury@sky.com 
Mr M Shipley
15 Palmers Avenue, South Elmsall, Pontefract,
West Yorkshire
WF9  2JG
01977  649273
 
 
m.shipley@sky.com
 
Mrs J Snell
16 Wootton Crescent St Anne's Bristol
BS4 4AW
 

 

0117 401 5611
 
21/05/17
D/B 
Chiboradobes@gmail.com
Mrs A Swain
Willow Lodge, Emley Drive, Scawsby, Doncaster
DN5 8RL
01302 786733
 
swain.a@sky.com 
Mrs M Young
10 Marmion Drive, Glenrothes, Fife, Scotland
KY6 2PF
01592 750915
07538325739
 
malibray15@sky.com
 
Mr S Wright  
Shawhill Smithy, Carmichael, Biggar, Scotland
ML12 6BL
01555 660684
 
Scott.wright@jameshallam.co.uk

Non Breed Specialist “A3” Judging List:

Mr Donald Jackson
16 Glebelands, Kellingly,
WF11 8DS
019770675745
 
rynardshibas@hotmail.co.uk

Mr M Vines

Fairview, Oldends Lane, Stonehouse, Glos
GL10 3RE
01453 822134

 

parvodene@tiscali.co.uk 

* Passed by KC, yet to judge show** Passed by KC to judge Championship Show, not yet transferred to A1 Judges List

Overseas Judges – Passed for the breed at Championship Show level in their domicile country.

Mrs L Krukar
225 Rock House Road, Easton CT USA
6612 203 268 9169
 
dabneydobes@me.com
Mr Marc Van Den
Meutter
Elzenstraat 31B-3271 Averbode
Belgium
0032(0)477/225.661
 
marcvdmeutter@skynet.be

 

Effective from 9/01/2017

 

Dobermann Club, North Eastern Counties Dobermann Society,

Scottish Dobermann Club, Welsh Dobermann Club.

 

THIS LIST SUPERCEDES ANY PREVIOUS LIST ISSUED

 

A1 Part 1

A1 Part 2

A1 Part 3

A1 Part NBS

A3 List

B List

C List

Home