DOBERMANN CLUB - SCOTTISH DOBERMANN CLUB - WELSH -DOBERMANN CLUB - NORTH EASTERN COUNTIES DOBERMANN SOCIETY

C List   Breed Specialist

ffective from Effective from 9/01/2017

A1 Part 1

A1 Part 2

A1 Part 3

A1 Part NBS

A3 List

B List

C List

 

To Download

 

Name

Address

Post Code

Telephone/ Email

affix

Mrs Jackie Barnes
Tallowah, Little London, Longhope, Gloucestershire
GL17 0PN
07738005807
TALLOWAH
 
tallowah@btinternet.com
 
Mr A Batcheldor, 
2 Dolphin Villas, Hazelrigg Village, Newcastle-on-Tyne, Northumberland
NE13 YNG
01912 362082
ELIDOR
 
elidorinteriors@gmail.com 
 
Mrs A Black   
3 Woodmill Gdns, Condorrat, Cumbernauld
G67 4AX
01236 735403
BANKIER
Mr J Boyd  
29 Belfast Rd, NuttsCorner, Crumlin, Co. Antrim
BT29 4TQ
01232 825646
DYSART
Miss S J Brown 
103 Hesledon Avenue, Acklam, Middlesbrough
TS5 8RN
01642 823602
SAARLAND
Mr G Burnett
31 Riddings Close Telford, Shropshire
TF1 5HG
07881 634948
ZUFFENHAUSEN
 
zuffenhausendobes@yahoo.co.uk 
 
Miss L Cairns 
Hornshill Farm, Stepps, Glasgow, Scotland
G33 6DE
07944703375
LAMARG
 
lamargdob@aol.com
 
Mrs A Crawford 
40 Cornwall Avenue, Oldbury, West Midlands
NG23 3AE
01522 778853
JORAZAN
 
jorazan@yahoo.co.uk 
 
Miss M Carwardine 
23,Merionith St, St Johns Lane, Bedminster, Bristol
 
01179 719073
SPOCKAVO
Miss A Coull
 2 Bailey Hill Farm, Cottages, Baydon, Nr Marlborough, Wilts
01672 540827
VARDENAIS
Mrs E Courtney-Roberts 
1 Pleasant Villas, Glanffrwd Road, Pontardulais, Swansea. 
SA4 8QF
01792 881451
TYRDULAIS
 
tyrdulais@aol.com 
 
Mr C Cranston 
12 Craigmount Avenue, Edinburgh
EH12 8Z
01313 391630
MOUNTCRAIG
Mrs D Ferguson (Bell) 
17 The Haven, South Alloa FK7 7LB.
FK7 7LB
01324 831350.
VONMANNAN
 
Mr C Fox 
24 Stoneberry Road, Whitchurch, Bristol
BS1H 0JH
01275 544397
SLYONE
 
chrisfox@blueyonder.co.uk 
 
Mr R Gibbons 
Cranfield Kennels, Cranfield Park Rd, Wickford, Essex
SS12  9LG
01268 733353
 
Mrs D Goodall
19 Cherry Close, Newbury, Berkshire
RG14 1LS
01635820497
MIANNA
 
dawn.goodall2@ntlworld.com 
 
Ms A Green
Assissi Cottage, 59 Knockcairn Road, Dundrod, Co Antrim. N.I
BT29 4RU
07775 897353
RUZUNA
 
info@ruzunadobermanns.com 
 
Mrs C Hickling
11 Cherry Avenue, Kirkby-in-Ashfield, Notts
NG17 8HG
 
07514047193

 

EVALESCO
evalesco_dobermanns@hotmail.co.uk
 
Mr A Hickling
11 Cherry Avenue, Kirkby-in-Ashfield, Notts
NG17 8HG
07514407669
EVALESCO
 
evalesco_dobermanns@hotmail.co.uk

 

 
 
Mr V F Honor 
30 Vicarage Rd, Winslow, Bucks
 
01296 712443
RANLOR
Mrs J Hopkinson
Sunflowers , Cranesgate South , Holbeach St Johns ,
Nr Spalding Lincs
PE12 8RJ
01406 540519
OTAGO
 
jenny@otagodobes.fsnet.co.uk 
 
Mrs C Hubball 
64 Kingswood Drive, Kirkby in Ashfield, Notts
NG17 8PY
01623 723723
BREGEMKA
Ms S Jones
2, Horsdown Cottage, Nettleton, Chippenham Wilt
SN14 7LN
07816350464
KORIFEY
samanthajones93@hotmail.co.uk
Ms G Kuhl
Trinity House, Combe Bissett, Salisbury, Wilt
SP5 5RD
07921918668
NEWFORD
georgie.kuhl@gmail.com
Mrs E Lynch 
Whitelees, Dalmeny, S. Queensferry, Edinburgh, Scotland
EH30 9UA
01313 312330
QUEENSFERRY
Miss M Mason 
The Pines, Bridledown, Gravel Lane, West Houghton, Dover, Kent
CT15 7AG
01304 203311
 
Mr J McEwen  
 
153 Dromore Rd, Ballynahinch, Co Down,
 
01238 532013
CLOUDYBAY
cloudybaydobes@aol.com 
 
Mr B Nesbitt  
52,Helvellyn Ave, Lambton, Washington, Tyne & Wear
NE38 0DL
0191 4164862
SALLATE
Mr S Penn 
Hillhead Farm, Limerigg, Slammannan, Falkirk, Scotland
FK1  3BY
01324 851337
PENULTIMATE
Mrs T Pilgram
Briar Cottage, 48. West Street.Millbrook, Cornwall
PL10 1AD
01752 829196
07951023505
WOODBRIAR 
tanya_pilgrim@hotmail.co.uk
Ms T Reid 
Cwmyronnen Isaf, Llanllawddog, Carmathen, Carmarthenshire
SA32 7JD
7870191136
 
tinagreid@btinternet.com
 
Mr S Richardson 
7 Glenisland Terrace, Carrickfergus ,N.Ireland
BT38 8RD
01232 324151
SPETORI
 
spetoridobes@hotmail.com 
 
Mr A Roberts 
7, Morrison Cres, Sandfiels, Port Talbot
SA12 6TN
01639 761441
BENNESS
Mr S Robertson, 
22, Oak Gen, Hornchurch, Essex,
RM11 2NS
01708 472748
COCKNEYOKA
 
sdcockneyoka@live.co.uk 
 
Mrs G.C.Rodgers, 
198 Somercotes Hill, Somercotes, Alfreton, Derbyshire
DE55 4JS
01773 604464
JILTRAIN
Mrs M Wilson-Simpson 
14 Oatfield Street, Glasgow, Scotland
G21 4WT
0141 2582720
MORTRUD
Mr M Smith
Colm Cottage, 6 Back Road, Writtle, Chelmsford
CM1 3PD
01245 422064
VANHALLEN
 
malc@vanhallen.co.uk 
 
Mr B Steel 
Manor Farm, Common Rd, Shelfanger, Diss, Norfolk
IP22 2DR
01379 652817
 
Mrs D Tant

Lavender Cottage Pertenhall Keysoe Bedfordshire

MK44 2HR
01234 709517
07884122889
GRANADEYA
 
dawntant@hotmail.co.uk
 
Mrs A Todd
The Granary, Myothill, Denny, Stirlingshire
FK6 5HH
07944317903
 
 
toffarbach@aol.com
Mrs S Thorn
Wheelwright Cottage, Little Bristol Lane, Charfield, Glos
GL12 8LL
01454 299297
GRAFMAX
 
suejthorn@yahoo.co.uk 
 
Mrs L Webb
306.Westward Rd, Stroud, Glos
GL5 4TU
01453 821084
 
 
11598210@btinternet.com
 
Miss T Wilson 
1016 Crow Road, Anniesland, Glasgow
G13  1JN
0141 328 2123
NIANKA

DBC ‘C’ Judges List -  Non Breed Specialists

Effective from 9/01/2017

Name

Address

Post Code

Telephone/ Email

affix

Mrs D Barrett
21 Valence Road, Grith, Kent
DA8 3JT
01322 401081
 
Mrs W Brooks 
Jinnybrux Bungalow, Alford Road, Mablethorpe, Linc’s
LN12 1PX
01507 472156
JINNYBRUX
 
jinnybrux@talktalk.net 
 
Mr A Butters 
Mindenwood, Station Rd, Uckerby, Scorton, Richmond
BL10 6BD
01748 818613
MINDENWOOD
Mr T M Covington 
31, Mallborough Road, Romford, Essex
RM7 8AD
01708 705282
ABLENE
Ms S Dale, 
Hill View, Kington, Worcs
WR7 4DQ
01386 793303
LAURELSET
 
sally.dale@laurelset.co.uk 
 
Mr A Davis  
19 Atwater Close, Lincoln
 
07522 874665
LINDERHOF
Miss E Davies 
The Barn Church Walk, Snarestone, Swadlingcote, Derbys
DE12 7DB
01530 270188
SNARESTONE
Mrs F Kaye  
The Haven East, Butterwick, Nr Scunthorpe, N.Lincs
DN17 3AL
01724 783195
DANFREBECK
Ms J L Hamilton 
Spesmagna Knls, Mill Rd, Annalong, Co Down
BT34 4RH
01396 768110
SPESMAGNA
Mrs S Hewart-Chambers 
The Bungalow, Lower Sweeney, Oswestry Shrops  
SY10 8AD
01691 658368
SUNHAZE
 
suepmdwernhir@btinternet.com 
 
Mrs G Jane Lilley
Pollards Furzen Lane, Ellens Green, Rufgwick, Horsham, West Sussex
RH12 3AR
01403 822222
KENSING
 
gj.lilley@btinternet.com  
 
Mrs A Lunt 
6-8 Talbot Road, Newton, Hyde, Cheshire
SK14 4EX
0161 3679636
LOUARNE
 
annel1917@aol.com 
 
Mr C A Lunt. 
6-8 Talbot Road, Newton, Hyde, Cheshire
SK14 4EX
0161 3679636
LOUARNE
 
annel1917@aol.com 
 
Mr G Neilson 
17,Strauss Rd, Bedford Park, London
W4
020 8995 1893
HARTBOYS
Mrs P J Parkes 
Vaderson, 21 Edwin Rd, Rainham, Gillingham, Kent
ME8 AA
01634 261641
VADERSON
Ms T Pocock
Romans, Three Mile Hill, Ingatestone, Essex
CM40 0EX
07515 420040
TAMZDANE
 
info@tamzdane.co.uk 
 
Mrs A Roper
144 High Street, Kenfig Hill, Bridgend, Mid Glam
CF33 6DU
01656 741606
TOKASHA
 
Terrance.roper@talk21.com 
 
Mrs V Wild 
10 Upton Way, Walshaw, Bury, Lancs
BL8 3BT
01204-880159
KAYVAL
Mr B J Steel 
Dogwood Farm, Whinfell, Kendal, Cumbria
LA 8 9EJ
01539 824280
 
Ms M Vearncombe
Cloverdale, Bristol Rd, Rooksbridge, Somerset
BS26 2TE
01934 751160
07725059939
 
 
ruptionboxers@tesco.net
 
Mrs B-M Young, 
Egerton Lodge, Cambridge Road, Newmarket, Suffolk

 
CB8 0TH
01638 - 666196
07880 528782
FAROUCHE
 
bmyoung@hotmail.co.uk

 

A1 Part 1

A1 Part 2

A1 Part 3

A1 Part NBS

A3 List

B List

C List

 

Home